Difference between revisions of "Index by cover"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RadioNerds (talk | contribs) |
RadioNerds (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1961 | |1961 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-098.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-098.png|100px|link=098|98]] |
| − | |[[File:C-099.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-099.png|100px|link=099|99]] |
| − | |[[File:C-100.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-100.png|100px|link=100|100]] |
| − | |[[File:C-101.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-101.png|100px|link=101|101]] |
| − | |[[File:C-102.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-102.png|100px|link=102|102]] |
| − | |[[File:C-103.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-103.png|100px|link=103|103]] |
| − | |[[File:C-104.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-104.png|100px|link=104|104]] |
| − | |[[File:C-105.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-105.png|100px|link=105|105]] |
| − | |[[File:C-106.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-106.png|100px|link=106|106]] |
| − | |[[File:C-107.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-107.png|100px|link=107|107]] |
| − | |[[File:C-108.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-108.png|100px|link=108|108]] |
| − | |[[File:C-109.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-109.png|100px|link=109|109]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1962 | |1962 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-110.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-110.png|100px|link=110|110]] |
| − | |[[File:C-111.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-111.png|100px|link=111|111]] |
| − | |[[File:C-112.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-112.png|100px|link=112|112]] |
| − | |[[File:C-113.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-113.png|100px|link=113|113]] |
| − | |[[File:C-114.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-114.png|100px|link=114|114]] |
| − | |[[File:C-115.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-115.png|100px|link=115|115]] |
| − | |[[File:C-116.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-116.png|100px|link=116|116]] |
| − | |[[File:C-117.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-117.png|100px|link=117|117]] |
| − | |[[File:C-118.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-118.png|100px|link=118|118]] |
| − | |[[File:C-119.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-119.png|100px|link=119|119]] |
| − | |[[File:C-120.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-120.png|100px|link=120|120]] |
| − | |[[File:C-121.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-121.png|100px|link=121|121]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1963 | |1963 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-122.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-122.png|100px|link=122|122]] |
| − | |[[File:C-123.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-123.png|100px|link=123|123]] |
| − | |[[File:C-124.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-124.png|100px|link=124|124]] |
| − | |[[File:C-125.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-125.png|100px|link=125|125]] |
| − | |[[File:C-126.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-126.png|100px|link=126|126]] |
| − | |[[File:C-127.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-127.png|100px|link=127|127]] |
| − | |[[File:C-128.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-128.png|100px|link=128|128]] |
| − | |[[File:C-129.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-129.png|100px|link=129|129]] |
| − | |[[File:C-130.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-130.png|100px|link=130|130]] |
| − | |[[File:C-131.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-131.png|100px|link=131|131]] |
| − | |[[File:C-132.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-132.png|100px|link=132|132]] |
| − | |[[File:C-133.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-133.png|100px|link=133|133]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1964 | |1964 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-134.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-134.png|100px|link=134|134]] |
| − | |[[File:C-135.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-135.png|100px|link=135|135]] |
| − | |[[File:C-136.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-136.png|100px|link=136|136]] |
| − | |[[File:C-137.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-137.png|100px|link=137|137]] |
| − | |[[File:C-138.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-138.png|100px|link=138|138]] |
| − | |[[File:C-139.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-139.png|100px|link=139|139]] |
| − | |[[File:C-140.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-140.png|100px|link=140|140]] |
| − | |[[File:C-141.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-141.png|100px|link=141|141]] |
| − | |[[File:C-142.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-142.png|100px|link=142|142]] |
| − | |[[File:C-143.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-143.png|100px|link=143|143]] |
| − | |[[File:C-144.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-144.png|100px|link=144|144]] |
| − | |[[File:C-145.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-145.png|100px|link=145|145]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1965 | |1965 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-146.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-146.png|100px|link=146|146]] |
| − | |[[File:C-147.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-147.png|100px|link=147|147]] |
| − | |[[File:C-148.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-148.png|100px|link=148|148]] |
| − | |[[File:C-149.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-149.png|100px|link=149|149]] |
| − | |[[File:C-150.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-150.png|100px|link=150|150]] |
| − | |[[File:C-151.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-151.png|100px|link=151|151]] |
| − | |[[File:C-152.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-152.png|100px|link=152|152]] |
| − | |[[File:C-153.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-153.png|100px|link=153|153]] |
| − | |[[File:C-154.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-154.png|100px|link=154|154]] |
| − | |[[File:C-155.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-155.png|100px|link=155|155]] |
| − | |[[File:C-156.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-156.png|100px|link=156|156]] |
| − | |[[File:C-157.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-157.png|100px|link=157|157]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1966 | |1966 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-158.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-158.png|100px|link=158|158]] |
| − | |[[File:C-159.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-159.png|100px|link=159|159]] |
| − | |[[File:C-160.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-160.png|100px|link=160|160]] |
| − | |[[File:C-161.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-161.png|100px|link=161|161]] |
| − | |[[File:C-162.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-162.png|100px|link=162|162]] |
| − | |[[File:C-163.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-163.png|100px|link=163|163]] |
| − | |[[File:C-164.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-164.png|100px|link=164|164]] |
| − | |[[File:C-165.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-165.png|100px|link=165|165]] |
| − | |[[File:C-166.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-166.png|100px|link=166|166]] |
| − | |[[File:C-167.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-167.png|100px|link=167|167]] |
| − | |[[File:C-168.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-168.png|100px|link=168|168]] |
| − | |[[File:C-169.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-169.png|100px|link=169|169]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1967 | |1967 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-170.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-170.png|100px|link=170|170]] |
| − | |[[File:C-171.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-171.png|100px|link=171|171]] |
| − | |[[File:C-172.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-172.png|100px|link=172|172]] |
| − | |[[File:C-173.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-173.png|100px|link=173|173]] |
| − | |[[File:C-174.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-174.png|100px|link=174|174]] |
| − | |[[File:C-175.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-175.png|100px|link=175|175]] |
| − | |[[File:C-176.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-176.png|100px|link=176|176]] |
| − | |[[File:C-177.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-177.png|100px|link=177|177]] |
| − | |[[File:C-178.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-178.png|100px|link=178|178]] |
| − | |[[File:C-179.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-179.png|100px|link=179|179]] |
| − | |[[File:C-180.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-180.png|100px|link=180|180]] |
| − | |[[File:C-181.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-181.png|100px|link=181|181]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1968 | |1968 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-182.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-182.png|100px|link=182|182]] |
| − | |[[File:C-183.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-183.png|100px|link=183|183]] |
| − | |[[File:C-184.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-184.png|100px|link=184|184]] |
| − | |[[File:C-185.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-185.png|100px|link=185|185]] |
| − | |[[File:C-186.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-186.png|100px|link=186|186]] |
| − | |[[File:C-187.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-187.png|100px|link=187|187]] |
| − | |[[File:C-188.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-188.png|100px|link=188|188]] |
| − | |[[File:C-189.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-189.png|100px|link=189|189]] |
| − | |[[File:C-190.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-190.png|100px|link=190|190]] |
| − | |[[File:C-191.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-191.png|100px|link=191|191]] |
| − | |[[File:C-192.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-192.png|100px|link=192|192]] |
| − | |[[File:C-193.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-193.png|100px|link=193|193]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1969 | |1969 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-194.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-194.png|100px|link=194|194]] |
| − | |[[File:C-195.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-195.png|100px|link=195|195]] |
| − | |[[File:C-196.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-196.png|100px|link=196|196]] |
| − | |[[File:C-197.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-197.png|100px|link=197|197]] |
| − | |[[File:C-198.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-198.png|100px|link=198|198]] |
| − | |[[File:C-199.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-199.png|100px|link=199|199]] |
| − | |[[File:C-200.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-200.png|100px|link=200|200]] |
| − | |[[File:C-201.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-201.png|100px|link=201|201]] |
| − | |[[File:C-202.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-202.png|100px|link=202|202]] |
| − | |[[File:C-203.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-203.png|100px|link=203|203]] |
| − | |[[File:C-204.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-204.png|100px|link=204|204]] |
| − | |[[File:C-205.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-205.png|100px|link=205|205]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1970 | |1970 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-206.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-206.png|100px|link=206|206]] |
| − | |[[File:C-207.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-207.png|100px|link=207|207]] |
| − | |[[File:C-208.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-208.png|100px|link=208|208]] |
| − | |[[File:C-209.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-209.png|100px|link=209|209]] |
| − | |[[File:C-210.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-210.png|100px|link=210|210]] |
| − | |[[File:C-211.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-211.png|100px|link=211|211]] |
| − | |[[File:C-212.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-212.png|100px|link=212|212]] |
| − | |[[File:C-213.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-213.png|100px|link=213|213]] |
| − | |[[File:C-214.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-214.png|100px|link=214|214]] |
| − | |[[File:C-215.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-215.png|100px|link=215|215]] |
| − | |[[File:C-216.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-216.png|100px|link=216|216]] |
| − | |[[File:C-217.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-217.png|100px|link=217|217]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-218.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-218.png|100px|link=218|218]] |
| − | |[[File:C-219.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-219.png|100px|link=219|219]] |
| − | |[[File:C-220.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-220.png|100px|link=220|220]] |
| − | |[[File:C-221.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-221.png|100px|link=221|221]] |
| − | |[[File:C-222.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-222.png|100px|link=222|222]] |
| − | |[[File:C-223.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-223.png|100px|link=223|223]] |
| − | |[[File:C-224.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-224.png|100px|link=224|224]] |
| − | |[[File:C-225.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-225.png|100px|link=225|225]] |
| − | |[[File:C-226.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-226.png|100px|link=226|226]] |
| − | |[[File:C-227.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-227.png|100px|link=227|227]] |
| − | |[[File:C-228.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-228.png|100px|link=228|228]] |
| − | |[[File:C-229.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-229.png|100px|link=229|229]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
| − | |[[File:C-230.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-230.png|100px|link=230|230]] |
| − | |[[File:C-231.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-231.png|100px|link=231|231]] |
| − | |[[File:C-232.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-232.png|100px|link=232|232]] |
| − | |[[File:C-233.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-233.png|100px|link=233|233]] |
| − | |[[File:C-234.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-234.png|100px|link=234|234]] |
| − | |[[File:C-235.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-235.png|100px|link=235|235]] |
| − | |[[File:C-236.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-236.png|100px|link=236|236]] |
| − | |[[File:C-237.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-237.png|100px|link=237|237]] |
| − | |[[File:C-238.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-238.png|100px|link=238|238]] |
| − | |[[File:C-239.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-239.png|100px|link=239|239]] |
| − | |[[File:C-240.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-240.png|100px|link=240|240]] |
| − | |[[File:C-241.png|100px|link= | + | |[[File:C-241.png|100px|link=241|241]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
Revision as of 19:47, 25 December 2013
| Covers by Year and Month | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
| 1951 | ||||||||||||
| 1952 | ||||||||||||
| 1953 | ||||||||||||
| 1954 | ||||||||||||
| 1955 | ||||||||||||
| 1956 | ||||||||||||
| 1957 | ||||||||||||
| 1958 | Delay[1] | |||||||||||
| 1959 | Delay[2] | |||||||||||
| 1960 | ||||||||||||
| 1961 | ||||||||||||
| 1962 | ||||||||||||
| 1963 | ||||||||||||
| 1964 | ||||||||||||
| 1965 | ||||||||||||
| 1966 | ||||||||||||
| 1967 | ||||||||||||
| 1968 | ||||||||||||
| 1969 | ||||||||||||
| 1970 | ||||||||||||
| 1971 | ||||||||||||
| 1972 | ||||||||||||
| 1973 | ||||||||||||
| 1974 | ||||||||||||
| 1975 | ||||||||||||
| 1976 | ||||||||||||
| 1977 | ||||||||||||
| 1978 | ||||||||||||
| 1979 | ||||||||||||
| 1980 | ||||||||||||
| 1981 | ||||||||||||
| 1982 | ||||||||||||
| 1983 | ||||||||||||
| 1984 | ||||||||||||
| 1985 | ||||||||||||
| 1986 | ||||||||||||
| 1987 | ||||||||||||
| 1988 | ||||||||||||
| 1989 | ||||||||||||
| 1990 | ||||||||||||
| 1991 | ||||||||||||
| 1992 | ||||||||||||
| 1993 | ||||||||||||
| 1994 | ||||||||||||
| 1995 | ||||||||||||
| 1996 | ||||||||||||
| 1997 | ||||||||||||
| 1998 | ||||||||||||
| 1999 | ||||||||||||
| 2000 | ||||||||||||
| 2001 | ||||||||||||
| 2002 | ||||||||||||
| 2003 | ||||||||||||
| 2004 | ||||||||||||
| 2005 | ||||||||||||
| 2006 | ||||||||||||
| 2007 | ||||||||||||
| 2008 | ||||||||||||
| 2009 | ||||||||||||
| 2010 | ||||||||||||
| 2011 | ||||||||||||
| 2012 | ||||||||||||
| 2013 | ||||||||||||
| 2014 | ||||||||||||